Koirakiven yleisurheilukilpailut 21.7.2017

Tulokset
40m T/P 3: 1) Oiva Silander, Pertunmaa, 13,3. 2) Luka Laakkonen, Helsinki, 14,8. 3) Juho Tuominen, Heinolan Isku, 17,7. 4) Aino Palhomaa, HiU, 25,6. 5) Saara Salminen, Tuustöllin kisa, 25,7. 6) Niklas Enkenberg Tuustöllin kisa 34,0. 7) Luna Laakkonen, Helsinki, 52,0.
40m T/P 5: 1) Kalle Kiesilä, Hölttä, 9,5. 2) Veeti Andersson, IHK, 9,8. 3) Edward Baxter, Vantaa, 10,2. 4) Riina Nuppnen, MäVi, 11,1. 5) Iiris Laaksonen, Espoo, 11,3. 6) Lenni Andersson, IHK, 12,0. 7) Jooa Silander, Mikkeli, 12,8. 8) Janne Tuominen, Heinolan Isku, 12,9. 9) Isla Vanhanen, Espoo, 13,2. 10) Aleksi Karppi, MäVi, 13,9.
60m T/P 7: 1) Jeremias Palhomaa, HiU, 12,6. 2) Iivo Laaksonen, Espoo, 12,9. 2) William Baxter, Vantaa, 12,.9. 2) Santtu Rättö, Espoo, 12,.9 . 5) Verneri Vanhanen, Espoo, 13,1. 6) Anniina Nupponen, MäVi, 13,5. 7) Aleksandra Leppä, KoiraKivi, 13,.8. 8) Peppi Pylkkänen, Leppäveden Leppä, 14,0. 9) Paavo Hämäläinen, JKU, 14,1. 10) Aamu Termonen, MäVi, 14,2. 11) Onni Silander, Pertunmaa, 14,6.
100m T9: 1) Aino Termonen, MäVi, 16,9. 2) Melina Suutarinen, Team Espoo, 18,8. 3) Aamu Palhomaa, HiU, 19,2. 4) Jenni Tuominen, Heinolan Isku, 19,3. 5) Sofia Ylätalo, Mäntyharju, 19,9. 6) Sanni Aarnivuo, Helsinki, 20,2. 7) Veera Hämäläinen, MäVi, 21,4. 8) Elsa Kuhanen, Jyväskylä, 21,8. 9) Siiri Kotro, Helsinki, 22,4.
100m P9: 1) Niilo Hämäläinen, JKU, 19,1. 2) Elias Andersson, IHK, 19,9. 3) Kasperi Pylkkänen, Leppäveden Leppä, 20,4.
100m T11: 1) Viivi Ripatti, PePo, 16,3. 2) Sara Suomi, Espoon Tapiot, 16,7. 3) Ella Volanen, MäVi, 18,7.
100m P11: 1) Veeti Hämäläinen, MäVi, 18,2.
100m T13: 1) Hilla Neuvonen, Espoon Tapiot, 16.5. 2) Sara Rättö, Espoo, 17.6. 3) Milja Aarnivuo, Helsinki, 18.9. 4) Hilda Lindfors, Espoo, 22.0.
100m P13: 1) Atte Kuhanen, MäVi, 17,.2
100 m T15: 1) Heta Neuvonen, Espoon Tapiot, 15,3. 2) Nea Hyyryläinen, MäVi, 16,2. 3) Aino-Maija Haataja, Espoo, 16,9. 4) Sini Aarnivuo, Helsinki, 17,1.
Pallonheitto T/P3: 1) Luka Laakkonen, Helsinki, 4,66. 2) Oiva Silander, Pertunmaa, 3,04. 3) Juho Tuominen, Heinolan Isku, 2,60. 4) Niklas Enkenberg, Tuustöllin Kisa, 1,75. 5) Saara Salminen, Tuustöllin Kisa, 1,55. 6) Luna Laakkonen, Helsinki, 0,55. 7) Aino Palhomaa, HiU, 0,46.
Pallonheitto T/P5: 1) Veeti Andersson, IHK, 12.86. 2) Kalle Kiesilä, Hölttä, 7.88. 3) Edward Baxter, Vantaa, 6.14. 4) Jooa Silander, Mikkeli, 5.86. 5) Aleksi Karppi, MäVi, 5.70. 6) Janne Tuominen, Heinolan Isku, 4.92. 7) Lenni Andersson, IHK, 4.44. 8) Riina Nupponen, MäVi, 4.08. 9) Isla Vanhanen, Espoo, 3.40. 10) Iiris Laaksonen, Espoo, 3.32.
Pallonheitto T/P7: 1) Jeremias Palhomaa, HiU, 14,70. 2) Paavo Hämäläinen, JKU, 14,34. 3) Verneri Vanhanen, Espoo, 14,12. 4) Iivo Laaksonen, Espoo, 11,38. 5) William Baxter, Vantaa, 10,73. 6) Santtu Rättö, Espoo, 9,55. 7) Aamu Termonen, MäVi, 8,60. 8) Anniina Nupponen, MäVi, 8,52. 9) Aleksandra Leppä, Koirakivi, 7,.90. 10) Iida Saikanmäki, Karankamäki, 7,72. 11) Peppi Pylkkänen, Leppäveden Leppä, 5,96. 12) Onni Silander, Pertunmaa, 3,02.
Pituus T9: 1) Aino Termonen, MäVi, 315. 2) Aamu Palhomaa, HiU, 263. 3) Henni Lindfors, Espoo, 245. 4) Sofia Ylätalo, Mäntyharju, 232. 5) Jenni Tuominen, Heinolan Isku, 223. 5) Veera Hämäläinen, MäVi, 223. 7) Siiri Kotro, Helsinki, 220.
Pituus T11: 1) Viivi Ripatti, PePo, 358. 2) Sara Suomi, Espoon Tapiot, 348. 3) Ella Volanen, MäVi, 271.
Pituus T13: 1) Hilla Neuvonen, Espoon Tapiot, 346.2) Hilda Lindfors, Espoo, 237.
Pituus T15: 1) Heta Neuvonen, Espoon Tapiot, 389. 2) Sini Aarnivuo, Helsinki, 305. 3) Nea Hyyryläinen, MäVi, 282.
Kuula P9: 1) Elias Andersson, IHK, 5,20. 2) Niilo Hämäläinen, JKU, 4,18. 3) Kasperi Pylkkänen, Leppäveden Leppä, 3,83. 4) Joona Saikanmäki, Karankamäki, 3,02.
Kuula P11: 1) Onni Kuhanen, Jyväskylä, 6,43. 2) Veeti Hämäläinen, MäVi, 5,77.
Kuula P13: 1) Matias Ylätalo, MäVi, 9,73. 2) Jaakko Malaska, MäVi, 7,45. 3) Atte Kuhanen, MäVi, 6,68.
Kuula P15: 1) Hanno Lindfors, Espoo, 6,07.
Kuula N: 1) Riikka Salminen, Tuustöllin Kisa, 7,21. 2) Laura Enkenberg, Tuustöllin Kisa, 7,17. 3) Ella Pesonen, PePo, 6,94. 4) Sanna Pylkkänen, Tuustöllin Kisa, 6,86. 5) Maiju Termonen, MäVi, 6,59. 6) Minna Konga, Mäntyharju, 6,36. 7) Mira Saikanmäki, Karankamäki, 6,23. 8) Päivi Orasmaa, Kaijanrannan Yritys, 5,18. 9) Anna-Maija Ruhanen, Kaijanrannan Yritys, 5,18. 10) Taina Baxter, Vantaa, 4,85.
Kuula M: 1) Tapio Hämäläinen, MäVi, 11,42. 2) Aki Andersson, IHK, 9,05. 3) Toni Anttonen, Lahti, 8,97. 4) Janne Enkenberg, Kuopio, 8,03. 5) Jaakko Saikanmäki, Karankamäki, 7,27. 6) Timo Salminen, Pankalahti, 6,57.

Viikon kysymys

Pitäisikö Pertunmaalle rakentaa uusi liikuntahalli?

Näytä tulokset

Loading ... Loading ...