Koirakiven yleisurheilukilpailut 4.8.2017

Tulokset:
T/P3 40m: 1. Luka Laakkonen Helsinki 13,5, 2. Niklas Törnroos Vantaa 14,3, 3. Silja Siebenberg Mäntyharju 15,6, 4. Minea Örädd Vantaa 17,2, 5. Juho Tuominen HeiI 17,7, 6. Aino Palhomaa HiU 29,9
T/P3 Pallonheitto: 1. Luka Laakkonen Helsinki 5,95, 2. Niklas Törnroos Vantaa 3,73, 3. Juho Tuominen HeiI 3,45, 4. Minea Örädd Vantaa 2,92, 5. Silja Siebenberg Mäntyharju 1,82, 6. Aino Palhomaa HiU 0,37
T/P5 40m: 1. Krister Törnroos Vantaa 10,3, 2. Edward Baxter Vantaa 10,5, 3. Janne Tuominen HeiI 11,4, 4. Iiris Laaksonen Espoo 11,5, 5. Janne Vehmassalo Pertunmaa 12,2, 6. Rianna Lantiainen MäVi 12,3, 7. Roni Alkunen Kirkkonummi 14,6, 8. Helmiina Rautiainen Helsinki 15,4
T/P5 Pallonheitto: 1. Krister Törnroos Vantaa 9,26, 2. Janne Vehmassalo Pertunmaa 7,50, 3. Edward Baxter Vantaa 6,53, 4. Rianna Lantiainen MäVi 4,72, 5. Janne Tuominen HeiI 4,12, 6. Helmiina Rautiainen Helsinki 3,20, 7. Iiris Laaksonen Espoo 1,95
T/P7 60m: 1. Renne Lantiainen MäVi 11,4, 2. Rasmus Ahvenainen Espoo 12,1, 3. Iivo Laaksonen Espoo 12,5, 4. William Baxter Vantaa 13,2, 5. Paavo Hämäläinen JKU 13,5, 6. Seppo Kivelä Helsinki 14,5, 7. Aleksandra Leppä Koirakivi 15,1
T/P7 Pallonheitto: Paavo Hämäläinen JKU 14,96, 2. Iivo Laaksonen Espoo 12,75, 3. Justus Hämäläinen Ristiina 12,40, 4. Renne Lantiainen MäVi 10,93, 5. Aleksandra Leppä Koirakivi 9,22, 6. Seppo Kivelä Helsinki 8,62, 7. Rasmus Ahvenainen Espoo 8,15, 8. William Baxter Vantaa 7,50
T9 100m: 1. Lotta Hakola Korian Ponsi 17,9, 2. Melinda Jägerhorn Helsinki 18,6, 3. Jenni Tuominen HeiI 19,0, 4. Aamu Palhomaa HiU 19,3
T9 Kuula: 1. Lotta Hakola Korian Ponsi 6,28, 2. Melinda Jägerhorn Helsinki 3,75, 3. Aamu Palhomaa HiU 3,66, 4. Jenni Tuominen HeiI 3,05
P9 100m: 1. Tomi Lahdelma Mäntsälän NMKY 16,6, 2. Arttu Lahdelma Mäntsälän NMKY 18,0, 3. Niilo Hämäläinen JKU 18,5, 4. Lenni-Jussi Ripatti PePo 19,0, 5. Lauri Kivelä Helsinki 21,8, 6. Justus Rautiainen HJK 22,1, 7. Joni Vehmassalo Pertunmaa 25,5
P9 Pituus: 1. Tomi Lahdelma Mäntsälän NMKY 3,30, 2. Arttu Lahdelma Mäntsälän NMKY 2,87, 3. Lenni-Jussi Ripatti PePo 2,85, 4. Niilo Hämäläinen JKU 2,82, 5. Justus Rautiainen HJK 2,40, 6. Joni Vehmassalo Pertunmaa 1,80
T11 100m: 1. Viivi Ripatti PePo 16,0, 2. Sara Suomi EspTa 16,3
T11 Kuula: 1. Sara Suomi EspTa 6,34, 2. Viivi Ripatti PePo 6,07
P11 100m: 1. Miikka Laatikainen Hatsina 16,4
P11 Pituus: 1. Miikka Laatikainen Hatsina 3,18
T13 100m: 1. Annika Kuhanen MäVi 15,4, 2. Viivi Värilä HeiI 16,5, 3. Mona Alkunen Kirkkonummi 18,5
T13 Kuula: 1. Annika Kuhanen MäVi 7,33, 2. Viivi Värilä HeiI 7,13
P13 100m: 1. Sean Lynch Irlanti 14,9, 2. Ralle Husu Lieto Koris 16,7
P13 Pituus: 1. Sean Lynch Irlanti 3,15
T15 100m: 1. Sara Lynch Irlanti 15,8
T15 Kuula: 1. Sara Lynch Irlanti 5,46
N Kuula: 1. Anne Vesanen Pertunmaa 7,54, 2. Ella Pesonen Pertunmaa 7,02, 3. Tiina Mäkelä Järvenpää 5,98, 4. Virpi Lynch Irlanti 5,08, 5. Paula Jägerhorn Helsinki 4,96
M Kuula: 1. Jari Lantiainen MäVi 10,29, 2. Antti Siltovuori Kiihtelysvaara 9,10, 3. Kari Kuhanen Pertunmaa 7,14

Viikon kysymys

Pitäisikö Pertunmaalle rakentaa uusi liikuntahalli?

Näytä tulokset

Loading ... Loading ...